Looking Back Print

Prof. Taher A. Al-Sahhaf

22/10/2015

to

18/1/2018

 

 

Prof. Hasan A. Al-Sanad

31/3/2011

to

31/3/2015

 

Prof. Fahad T. Al-Thakeb

1/10/2006

to

1/10/2010

Prof. Abdel Majeed Safer

21/9/2002

to

20/9/2006

Prof. Asad A. Ismael

3/11/1997

to

20/9/2002

Prof. Adel K. Al-Sabeeh

18/2/1996

to

21/10/1997

Prof. Saad J. Al-Hashil

18/12/1993

to

17/12/1995

Prof. Ali M. Akbar

23/4/1990

to

12/2/1993

Prof. Kazem Behbehani

15/9/1986

to

31/8/1989

Prof. Medhat M. Sadeq

20/10/1984

to

31/8/1986

Prof. Ali M. Akbar

14/11/1982

to

31/8/1984

Prof. Esam Al-Naqeeb

11/7/1976

to

---